ALTC Joy Jaagpad || Jaagpad 48 || 1059 BP Amsterdam || ­ 020-3413151 info@joyjaagpad.nl Volg ons op Facebook
VRIJDAG

Vrijdag Dames 1
Claar ten Broek
Rianne de Wit
Carla Generaal
Barbara Blok
Ingrid van Kampen
Marloes De Wit
Vrijdag Gemengd 1
Marlieke Mols
Dick Tromp
Laurie Jansen
Michiel Oosterveld
Josje van Andel
Robert Krijgsman
Ricardo Cairo
Vrijdag Gemengd 2
Suzan van Lier
Atie van der Graaf
Stef van Hekken
cor van hekken
Tina Ruijs
Onno Bos
Vrijdag Gemengd 3
Ghislaine Coenegracht
Eliza Dijkema
Jan Holleman
Suzanna de Roode
Rachel Krebs
Niels Benschop
Hans den Dikken
Vrijdag Heren 1
Jarno van den Heuvel
Maickel van Rossum
Arjen Janssen
Rudy Linders
Roderik Schillemans
Patrick Rombouts
 

 

ZATERDAG

Zaterdag Dames 1
Evelien Janssen
Judy Berkhout
Lisanne Kerkhof
Daisy Ruijgrok
Chantal van der Kooij
Mariska van Kampen
Zaterdag Dames 2
Babs Gerritsen
Emma Mensen
Liselot Olthoff
Maaike van Beijsterveldt
Corien Schouten
Lieke Van Der Horst
Zaterdag Dames 3
Tessa Snaterse
Anneloes Krist
Annelie slaar
Rosalien van der Burgh
Saskia Strubbe
Marlies Baijer
Zaterdag Dames 4
Lotty Tijhaar
Marije van capel
Olivia van Dorth
Kristin Wahle
Fleur Verhoef
Jenny Koch
Zaterdag Dames 5
Claar Janssen
Lotte Haens
Hester ten Thije
Kiki Crijns
Femke Alderden
Tineke van de Bunt
Simone Koster
Zaterdag Gemengd 1
Rutger van Gennep
Ward van der Post
Nynke Wester
Diederik ten Oever
Margo van Timmeren
Floor Annevelink
Eva Korver
Zaterdag Gemengd 2
Mark Koster
Emiel Mols
Nina Ririmasse
Daan De Nobel
Margot Hogenhout
stefanie postema
Zaterdag Gemengd 3
Margot Haringa
Marly Lampe
Vanessa Bounin
Eelco van Wijk
Olaf Koster
Cas Pijnenburg
Zaterdag Gemengd 4
Mélanie Wijnolst
Kathinka van de Poll
Evelyn Lobeek
Rene Boer
Joris Kuijper
Bertjan Kobus
Zaterdag Gemengd 5
Heleen Platenkamp
Rahsaan Janssen
Thom Wernke
Thijs van der Holst
Annemiek Zonneveld
Diana Meuffels
Zaterdag Gemengd 6
Britt Geerdink
Leonie van Dop
Karuna Vendrik
Marc Heijboer
Bas van Reuler
Govert Barbas
Zaterdag Gemengd 7
Sjoerd Pieters
Anna Heerschop
Kai Yang Phoa
Charlotte Bosman
Merijn Wiese
Dieke Heerschop
Zaterdag Gemengd 8
Bo Polak
Rosalien Keukenmeester
Claudia Zunnebeld
Lucas van Kuiken
Sander Verdonk
Robin van der Swaan
Zaterdag Gemengd 9
Cathy Theunissen
Eric Kruythoff
Marc van den Munckhof
Floortje Vleming
Annemarijn van der Linden
Tristan Vos
Zaterdag Gemengd 10
Nigel de la Rambelje
Nadine Smeding
Moniek Snuverink
Maarten Blokland
Ivan van Dijk
Elzemieke Rijnders
Zaterdag Gemengd 11
Jillian Dobson
Jordi Vredenbregt
Taco Van lier
Carolien Vos
Charles Vlug
Suzan Nij Bijvank
Zaterdag Gemengd 12
Sander de Rijke
Eric Prinsen
Ernst Rost Onnes
Rosalie Tordoir
Linda van de Burgwal
Helen Lim
Zaterdag Gemengd 13
Alex Bakker
Ellen Brocx
floor konijnenberg
Sietske Saveur
IJsbrand van der Jagt
wessel van leeuwen
Bert Fonk
Zaterdag Gemengd 14
Vincent Schurink
Gijs Cortlever
Daniel van Kolfschoten
Zoë Postma
Femke Prinsen-van Seijen
Aleid Roebers
Zaterdag Gemengd 15
Sandra Van Buren
Carla van de Wiel
Valerie Verberne
Boudewijn Boggemann
Steven ten Have
Jacky Pang
Zaterdag Heren 1
Thijs Terwindt
Thom Lysen
Kees Wallis
Daan Hofman
Ruben Wesselius
Friso Bons
Patrick Hurenkamp
Zaterdag Heren 2
Jeroen Bijsterbosch
Koen van Maasakkers
Pascal Bovens
Yannick Hulsebosch
Carel Ober
Martin van der Meulen
Zaterdag Heren 3
Jonathan de Melker Worms
Sjoerd Lammertink
Daan van der Velden
bart Radstake
Niek Dirks
Paul van Blokland
Zaterdag Heren 4
Olivier Sassen
Chris van den Akker
Marco van Eijkelenburg
Thomas Greve
David Brinkman
Filip van Dam
 

 

 

ZONDAG

Zondag Dames 1

Anemoon Danhof
Joyce Velthuis
Veronica Noordman
Ilse Janssen
Sjoerdsje Van Ommen
Dominique Weijers
Zondag Dames 2
Karen Carbonez
Gabrielle van Wingerden
Danielle Winkel
Marjolein Broekhuisen
Charlotte Nillesen
Stephanie Hoogenberk
Zondag Dames 3
Nanja van de Ree
Marijke van Ark
Sofie Leenders
Annick van der Burg
Rianne Verhoef
Christina de Veij Metsdagh
Zondag Gemengd 1
Ruud Beusink
Jelle de Jong
Maartje van de Vrugt
Sanne van den Bor
Celine van Es
Jurian van Galen
Zondag Gemengd 2
Bart Keukenmeester
Eveline van’t Spijker
Martine Wardenburg
Frans-Jaap Stradmeijer
Mark van Haaren
Anke Koers
Zondag Gemengd 3
Alek Bruessing
Laitin Man
Dion Voeten
Roel Noback
Tessa Stoel
Daniëlle Van Lier
mark veldhuijzen van zanten
Zondag Gemengd 4
Jamy Ribbers
Stanley Kraan
Esther Jacobs
Steven Verhoeven
Robert-Jan Agricola
Katrien van der Salm
Zondag Gemengd 5
Esmee Siliakus
Karin Huyzer
marcel oomen
Peter Rekers
Davita Alderlieste
Hans Wytema
Paulien Nijk
Zondag Heren 1
Dolph Van Ittersum
Harmen Suiskind
Stefan van de Grift
Jeroen Doorenbos
Sridhar Krishnan
Andrej Jelenic